Spartak Varna vs CSKA 1948
Verified result, stored source statistics and a rules-based summary. No odds or betting picks are added to this event record.
Spartak Varna
CSKA 1948Stored sports data: TheSportsDB league schedule. Last synchronized . This page reads the saved event record and does not call the sports API when opened.
Final
Source label: Full time
Bulgarian First League / Round 1
Stadion Spartak Varna
Bulgaria / Event 2487276
Spartak Varna 2–2 CSKA 1948: final result
Spartak Varna and CSKA 1948 finished level at 2–2 in Bulgarian First League on July 17, 2026.
Spartak Varna 2–2 CSKA 1948.
Source: stored event dataThe numerical final-score margin was 0.
Source: stored event dataThe listed venue was Stadion Spartak Varna.
Source: stored event dataGenerated deterministically from the stored TheSportsDB event, timeline, statistics and result fields. It does not infer causes, betting value, odds or future outcomes.