Novi Pazar vs Radnički 1923
Verified result, stored source statistics and a rules-based summary. No odds or betting picks are added to this event record.
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923Stored sports data: TheSportsDB league schedule. Last synchronized . This page reads the saved event record and does not call the sports API when opened.
Final
Source label: Full time
Serbian Super Liga / Round 1
Gradski stadion Novi Pazar
Serbia / Event 2491196
Novi Pazar 1–0 Radnički 1923: confirmed result
Novi Pazar finished ahead of Radnički 1923 in Serbian Super Liga, with the source recording 1–0 on July 18, 2026.
Novi Pazar 1–0 Radnički 1923.
Source: stored event dataThe numerical final-score margin was 1.
Source: stored event dataThe listed venue was Gradski stadion Novi Pazar.
Source: stored event dataGenerated deterministically from the stored TheSportsDB event, timeline, statistics and result fields. It does not infer causes, betting value, odds or future outcomes.
Operator reviews, not match recommendations
Each operator review and commercial offer below is separate from the score, result, statistics, and automated match summary above.